Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 133064

133064
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5fa/c56w5npz750l0huaku1jrxshypyzo01l.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale with panoramic sea views, located on a hill in Agios Tychonas area. The properties are designed and built to the highest quality standards and using the latest technology. Each room has floor to ceiling glass windows to enjoy fantastic views from anywhere in the villa. The residence consists of 3 floors. Staff room. Central heating, underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, smart house system, elevator, electric entrance gates, armored doors, CCTV cameras and alarm. Covered parking for 4 cars.

Read more
Object
№133064
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
560 m2
Indoor area:
415 m2
Land area:
870 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2016
Distance to the sea:
500 m
4 750 000 EUR
8 482 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:44
133064
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Interesting