Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 131561

131561
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae4/6bg7dn08smchj5crj5dnz7n68usj781r.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 1(+1) bedroom apartment in a new project in the area of Sotiros, Larnaca. Modern residential complex 1200 meters from the sea and close to the city center. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen, 1 bedroom (+ 1 additional room), 2 bathrooms and a spacious terrace. The building has an elevator and a storage room. The project was executed in accordance with high quality standards. Convenient location close to the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№131561
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:41
131561
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6c/1088_820_2/lwsnvz4nq0wd63nhu3v8v9hhw805mpm2.jpg
№ 160734
Total area: 211 m2
Plot Size: 1915 m2
1 159 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
Interesting