Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 130014

130014
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/591/n70j3i3lkapsft6yezjm6id55a2b9615.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№130014
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
6 863 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:56
130014
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/ri25ggxr6d4jvuxdfbkjiea8al008jrc.jpg
№ 211508
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/oqqvgj212edaf4jzmqi57mleke1nu7l9.jpg
№ 200675
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e77/1088_820_2/67n1z3a48z4nmta1ua5j8xy31qvzm91u.jpg
№ 195625
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR
5 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/dwkikhxqoyyo2wdcbdsyym2g31ah0ye1.jpeg
№ 192683
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 922 EUR/m2