Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 129781

129781
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/167/ssc3wwk3sjnmv1wfn21hxy9ixb2cac3t.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom townhouse with communal pool, located on a hill in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The gated complex consists of 10 villas with private pools and 6 townhouses. Ideal location in a picturesque location, quick access to the highway and beach infrastructure. Underfloor heating + VRV air conditioning, high quality construction and finishing materials. Sea and mountain views. Indoor parking.

Read more
Object
№129781
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
663 000 EUR + VAT
5 262 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:00
129781
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/7i3l3khfu7lid9b354ftpm7idgkjch86.jpg
№ 210993
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/845/1088_820_2/dy8acryhh0q2fzkzi0exincexi8sb1bf.jpg
№ 189482
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR
6 750 EUR/m2
Interesting