Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129644

129644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c79/5jp9ms9ydi3pfeofnw1wzlukyewkzsfo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern city apartments, within walking distance from stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district are just a few minutes ' walk away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical characteristics. 

Read more
Object
№129644
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
286 000 EUR + VAT
5 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:28
129644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6c/1088_820_2/girl2csixn8cjzpwro70nztxlc19543b.jpeg
№ 147133
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
799 000 EUR
5 707 EUR/m2
Interesting