Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 129583

129583
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e2/1920_1080_2/r2xkgcze3q94yot4wodec89sgwugc5r7.JPG
Description:

For sale: 720 m² land plot with 120% building density. The plot is located in the picturesque area of Agia Varvara, Paphos, surrounded by nature. The area has access to water and electricity, with benches, gazebos, and fruit trees in the garden. There is an old house on the property. Building permit is available, allowing you to start your project immediately after purchase. An excellent location for construction.

Read more
Object
№129583
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
720 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Building percentage:
120
200 000 EUR
278 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:57
129583
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Interesting