Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 129580

129580
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/251/j0jmzgtmgm1a31d42ojt2r17i0c2dm46.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale, located in Kapsalos district, Limassol. The design was developed by a team that recently won an award in Europe. The complex includes 4 apartments with 2 bedrooms and 2 penthouses with 2+1 bedrooms. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on luxury, with spacious verandas. Each apartment has a storage room, a covered parking area with automatic gates that open from a remote control. The construction was carried out using high quality standards, and the location near urban infrastructure provides convenient access to necessary services.

Read more
Object
№129580
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
3150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
3 402 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:45
129580
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/389/1088_820_2/r8007fze3g3r42uhjhcgse2afzlt46jt.jpeg
№ 198806
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 950 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2 050 EUR
Interesting