Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 127507

127507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ec/g62jc4ch38g92qin5vsny5n22mohg2s8.jpeg
381
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

For sale: Land plot in Nicosia, Agrokipia, with an area of 619 m². The building coefficient is 60%, and the coverage coefficient is 35%. This is an excellent opportunity for building a residential home or for investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№127507
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
619 m2
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
48 000 EUR + VAT
78 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:25
127507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
660 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/162/fi141qhaijzlearjnv4fkqvhnb6k8age.jpeg
№ 218133
Plot Size: 1700 m2
60 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/095/1088_820_2/yipfsnkpdzst9i15ju3rbhhzcql65lzt.jpg
№ 213588
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f02/1088_820_2/3c1tr7fo6kmvx041u167x19frdj7b609.jpeg
№ 187536
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
193 000 EUR+VAT
1 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/35j8uz1u4nlc8xhqp6ixu9iw70zt2yw6.JPG
№ 164998
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
Interesting