Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 126114

126114
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1c/lo89mqr7gsx43ckhmber2ryjx6cmcftl.jpg
Description:

Modern luxury villa for sale in Peyia, Paphos. The complex is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea. Private infinity pool, unobstructed sea views, spacious outdoor area and barbecue area, spacious basement, two terraces, private parking, smart home technology, advanced climate control (VRV), underfloor heating. A clubhouse with a 24-hour front desk, within walking distance to the beach.

Read more
Object
№126114
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
202 m2
Land area:
360 m2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
5 217 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:13
126114
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/822/1088_820_2/kdlmrpum125vgsztpr18iigxeavhwkel.jpg
№ 207024
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebc/1088_820_2/sxcm7pmx883dyj4ssc27ox6oi8bqzwxb.jpg
№ 204000
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 459 000 EUR+VAT
15 865 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a6/1088_820_2/zniudag7v0m1k9jjlij9t71dknosxhr5.jpg
№ 181596
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b3/nf2qt7hj7eitgdrkb0ycpcfvpgbtn0t6.jpg
№ 133399
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
200 000 EUR
2 000 EUR/m2