Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 124219

124219
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1920_1080_2/vxtwex9zrj7ynd2r72sy4xx9wh2zxz9j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Acropolis, Nicosia. This is a unique offer for those who want to live in the heart of the most attractive area of the capital of Cyprus. The apartment is characterized by the absence of common walls, which provides additional privacy and silence for residents.

One of the main advantages of this facility is a spacious covered veranda, which is ideal for outdoor recreation or creating a green corner with flowers and plants. A convenient storage room is provided for storing all necessary things, as well as private parking for a car.

Modern photovoltaic panels on the roof demonstrate concern for comfort and ecology. This innovative approach will reduce energy costs by using solar energy to maintain an environmentally friendly lifestyle.

The location of the complex provides easy access to all important urban facilities: schools, shops, restaurants and cultural attractions.

Read more
Object
№124219
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
342 500 EUR + VAT
2 878 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:58
124219
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/561/1088_820_2/ospyro497o26q3qby7x935s0jzdgrhhe.jpg
№ 193142
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
177 000 EUR+VAT
1 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7ef/1088_820_2/9nspuijl0sb2a1ot1hadrrkb36iyf5vn.jpeg
№ 189411
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 990 EUR/m2
Interesting