Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 123359

123359
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f71/pt6se78b7l62506bnxuzan6tzjstnynt.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a modern complex under construction in Germasogeia. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen and a large terrace. There is a Jacuzzi on the roof, as well as a barbecue area. Underfloor heating and air conditioning (VRV system) are provided. The ceiling height is 3 meters, and the large windows provide plenty of natural light. A solar water heating system has been installed, and modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation solutions, have been used. The complex is designed in a modern style and provides amenities such as parking, a storage room and an elevator. Convenient location — proximity to all urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№123359
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
204 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:34
123359
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/795/1088_820_2/ul29g3f5pv56y0ssl08puovkry4mh0g7.jpg
№ 211655
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32e/1088_820_2/2lda7djsyd9xhwwz7t1bc31t74q0ri61.jpeg
№ 206911
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
482 000 EUR+VAT
3 570 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/bwpqf6fyzqyj0h16o46ywzy9i08e98d1.jpg
№ 201510
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200373
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
491 000 EUR+VAT
4 676 EUR/m2