Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 121146

121146
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f71/mgonst1xqkpdx7xjno0jmas90asow9sh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

New penthouse for sale in a modern complex in Pafos, Empa. The apartment has a large living room, kitchen, terrace, as well as a Roof Garden. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation technologies for energy efficiency. The design is made in a modern style that combines functionality. The complex has parking, a storage room and an elevator. It is an ideal choice for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№121146
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
1 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:20
121146
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/265/1088_820_2/aorfdav7it0ig9dxhkwq2bxceabs3veb.jpg
№ 212633
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
592 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fee/1088_820_2/19r3ocvl16whbbczg0r02wpkr3hmzg7s.jpg
№ 211734
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffa/1088_820_2/qf38bp6vd9ys6e35mcn3zgfirjz5gl8h.jpg
№ 206569
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205108
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
Interesting