Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 120238

120238
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e10/l7k41brvyvdrp69lrjac2bi55sr3kied.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale, Katholiki district, Limassol. The entire infrastructure of the city is within walking distance. The project consists of 6 apartments (only one apartment per floor), there is parking and a storage room. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living room, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms + a guest toilet. High quality materials are used in construction.

Read more
Object
№120238
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
740 000 EUR + VAT
5 248 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:17
120238
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80d/1088_820_2/8hqmr3wm1uzl71hsqxmhuohqxzmvrlkp.jpg
№ 158789
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 454 EUR/m2
Interesting