Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 119626

119626
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e1f/wh4bhcfit03jzzkfw7eqmwgjrlzrgxp0.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment. Furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. The balcony is 20 m2. Covered parking space. Located in the Engomi area, within walking distance from all amenities.

Read more
Object
№119626
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Energy efficiency class:
B
280 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:21
119626
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/bqyzkvp4bc8r8w21sprco238sj8pfnbu.jpg
№ 208679
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/818/1088_820_2/pzgh8wpda534c0h90e141ww8wycvnkho.jpg
№ 207707
Special offer
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 080 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cf/1088_820_2/q5rz52z21spex34axup25knez42hq2hu.jpeg
№ 196234
Total area: 375 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 480 m2
25 000 EUR
67 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ce/1088_820_2/8zlnifh78pkj0ovsurcp8i8y8gj98ls2.jpg
№ 193948
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting