Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 193322

193322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f0a/h8y5ijznwt5xil9m0q51ljwcfhheb16w.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in the picturesque village of Moniatis, Limassol. The project is located in one of the greenest and most ecologically clean corners of Cyprus, known for its pine forests and fresh mountain air — an ideal place to live or relax away from the hustle and bustle of the city. Each house is designed with high standards of quality, energy efficiency and modern style in mind. Special attention is paid to the interior space: every detail is thought out for optimal use of the area, free air circulation and natural lighting. This approach creates a space that is both functional and visually pleasing. This project uses modern architectural solutions that go beyond local standards, including hidden facades, split air conditioning systems, secret doors and elegantly decorated entrance areas. Gated, guarded residential complex with shared amenities. 2 minutes from AlphaMega Trimiklini.

Read more
Object
№193322
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
258 m2
Indoor area:
228 m2
Land area:
217 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
25000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
675 500 EUR + VAT
2 618 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:17
193322
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5c/1088_820_2/098thhgbsboxrk1elidxfh4zl0nit5nk.jpg
№ 213326
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
197 000 EUR+VAT
1 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/hp3lyl9azhri47nneg9twkg2r9x2fy1u.jpg
№ 207976
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 838 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8f/3z8bbvf6cv6jco01sprlkmyj8dmjz6ee.jpg
№ 201794
Best price in Trilogy
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
12 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
№ 193350
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
5 513 EUR/m2
Interesting