Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 119344

119344
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24f/1920_1080_2/lh4b0xjw5b233albdbq40rkw47ewh2ce.jpg
533
Apartments are not subject to tax
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

Excellent apartment with 2 bedrooms and a balcony for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia in a modern building with underground parking. There is a security gate. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. The rooms are equipped with air conditioning. Underground Parking, storage room.

Read more
Object
№119344
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR
2 458 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:39
119344
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/010/1088_820_2/hku26z46ky2faiy6t9kdemauviyhf4oj.jpeg
№ 198674
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ac/1h6aue7aotk264bozob5seiobhvlfnh8.jpeg
№ 184078
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 800 EUR
7 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f9/1088_820_2/0lilgu3m0iveawkuq3i1ccs7sb761j4g.jpeg
№ 162530
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 786 000 EUR+VAT
10 090 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c3/1088_820_2/8zmksqvrw362ljbv6t7oh078rm2r1wy9.jpg
№ 160204
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR
3 833 EUR/m2