Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Paphos № 118354

118354
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d5c/gvp5ta71t2hnk89en3gem2f99qfkhpnh.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

For sale a stunning country house consisting of 4 separate units with separate entrances with the possibility of accommodating 14 guests in the area of Anarita, Paphos. The internal area of the house with units is 115 sq.m. The units are furnished and equipped with household appliances. Unit 1 consists of two bedrooms, a private bathroom and a kitchen. Blocks 2,3,4 consist of a large studio with a private bathroom and a small kitchen. There is a pond, lawn, recreation areas and a summer kitchen on site. The size of the plot is 7595 sq.m., of which the vineyard occupies 800 sq.m., olive trees 60 pieces 2000 sq.m. There is a large swimming pool. Well-maintained territory.

Read more
Object
№118354
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Indoor area:
115 m2
Land area:
7595 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
7200 m
490 000 EUR
65 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:43
118354
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/5fzihb5f6hbg2j9fkwk2iwmarcrz2c00.jpeg
№ 203625
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 583 EUR/m2
Interesting