Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 114630

114630
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8b/d029vp6l31vl003dnv1mwei9ihqdl26b.jpeg
412
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential plot for sale in Palodia, Limassol. Percentage of construction: 90. Percentage of coverage: 50. There is a title.

Read more
Object
№114630
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
673 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
473 700 EUR
704 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:52
114630
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/lc6qi93cj0900n0pndmew48vcksq5fpm.jpg
№ 209383
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/807/1088_820_2/nke9gv3cyeffx5nh0dap8mznfnkmhdon.jpg
№ 201597
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
231 000 EUR+VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5e2/1088_820_2/b5iekwtq7338xnovk408cphyqs6foj90.jpeg
№ 196915
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
4 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21e/1088_820_2/alanik0yxiz7h031n1rd1jz6f4e9cpsp.jpeg
№ 182223
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 850 m2
3 000 EUR
17 EUR/m2
Interesting