Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 114065

114065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b58/qbruqlkvsosf4w6gpnfp64wnhojr2zt6.jpeg
377
Within walking distance from the park.
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Description:

New apartments for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Plumbing will be installed in each apartment according to the plans. It will be possible to install electric blinds on the windows of the bedrooms and sliding doors to the verandas. The closets in the bedrooms will have opening doors and a height of 240 cm. All rooms will have air conditioning and heating. Each apartment will have a telephone/internet and TV points. A color video intercom will also be installed, with which it will be possible to open the gate and the front door of the house at the same time. In addition, there will be storerooms and parking spaces on the ground floor. The building materials are of the highest quality. The complex is located close to all necessary amenities, and has easy access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№114065
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:42
114065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15b/1088_820_2/71ojmw9cih32onp6g0mdpe2rxk1q7fie.jpg
№ 190360
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
853 000 EUR+VAT
4 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/974/1088_820_2/7bjkgatxv5ejzfb8aro103ucnhj1049z.jpg
№ 183916
Special offer
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62b/1088_820_2/hvfgestcl2wl1bipwzl64zzzvlcbj5um.jpg
№ 171904
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1682 m2
2 210 000 EUR+VAT
9 208 EUR/m2
2 353 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/905/zud8pq3hb467jo9jl19kylibxl5mytwb.jpeg
№ 161826
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
195 000 EUR
1 413 EUR/m2
Interesting