Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 113841

113841
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e60/w4eafpcq5hnycnu0v9owiw7lagsacktm.jpg
2042
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos, Universal district. Excellent facilities including a children's pool, communal pool, private gym and landscaped gardens. The apartment is located next to a green park and a children's playground, as well as close to all major city attractions such as the tourist area of Paphos and the harbor, as well as the Kings Avenue shopping center.

Read more
Object
№113841
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2024
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 290 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:44
113841
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2