Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 110419

110419
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25d/4i7f81rdoc5551w73bz1jz1znvxekji9.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa with 3 bedrooms (3 bathrooms) in the tourist area of Limassol, on the first line, just 1 minute (200 m) walk from Park Lane beach. The villa is located in a prestigious quiet area with luxury villas. Garden with mature trees, private pool, garage and barbecue area. The convenient location is just a 10-minute drive from the center of Limassol, close to the best beaches, restaurants and other entertainment. The villa is ready for renovation.

Read more
Object
№110419
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
218 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
1 200 000 EUR
7 229 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:20
110419
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/q8sc3w124w3kcq6qwx2s6clklszu3onw.jpeg
№ 208358
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 124 000 EUR+VAT
9 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205108
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b95/1088_820_2/c2bceelgj1ptt5613bdwutpbvt13ts6j.jpeg
№ 184993
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 198 m2
550 500 EUR+VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/410/iyq3ueslmn8w4rhemd4f4xemker32110.jpg
№ 180459
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
Interesting