Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 109942

109942
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/815/sgzx2m7myajzeb30ftml2hzi1x0ckjrb.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Amathunda, Limassol. High-quality finish. Located in one of the best areas of the Limassol tourist area. Within walking distance of all amenities such as bars, local taverns and supermarkets, as well as beaches. The apartment consists of a spacious open-plan living/dining room, a fully equipped kitchen, two double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, double glazed windows, a private covered balcony with sea views and a family bathroom. The complex has a communal swimming pool with its own changing room, as well as shared parking and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№109942
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
319 000 EUR
4 984 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:19
109942
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/chfz71rqx05abop3cy0q9znfv1linywg.jpg
№ 213506
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51c/1088_820_2/caaqmed18alb4ltqj7pvlv2b5bhgun3d.jpg
№ 213051
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/lgrwhmp3tqro1vp0x5fqj008v1imf58l.jpg
№ 211212
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/234/1088_820_2/vqp19itk311ltaiewq0oc76rpjuri5rw.jpg
№ 206712
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 009 EUR/m2
Interesting