Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109736

109736
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e80/ib70pqmyxbfqi90d4hytbad6qxs9mwfw.jpeg
Description:

A modern residential complex located in the prestigious suburb of Paphos, Konia. The complex includes 34 villas and 26 townhouses, which are surrounded by a green park, creating a cozy and picturesque atmosphere for its residents. The area is becoming increasingly popular among both locals and the growing community of visitors due to its convenient location and easy access to the city's infrastructure. Only 5 minutes by car separate the complex from the center of Paphos and the largest international school in the region, which makes it an ideal place for permanent residence. The accommodation in this complex includes three spacious bedrooms and a unique design combining modern aesthetics with traditional Mediterranean motifs. The two-storey residential areas have an open floor plan, which provides a sense of spaciousness and comfort. The interiors are decorated with high-quality materials, creating a luxurious and refined atmosphere. Residents can also use a dressing room, a Mediterranean garden, and, if desired, a private swimming pool. Indoor parking provides convenience for motorists.

Read more
Object
№109736
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
290 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
5400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
706 000 EUR + VAT
3 796 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:24
109736
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/rpypv6emldox0yrb4ctw48mjin392mlv.jpg
№ 206550
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 179 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c9/1088_820_2/9xuapswyznxf22zk1d0hd3e530qp29t4.jpg
№ 202945
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 303 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
2 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb9/1088_820_2/hl5z2qpy7xdqawkvot22sjvl29o0oawe.jpg
№ 169955
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
730 000 EUR+VAT
5 573 EUR/m2
Interesting