Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109655

109655
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b3/mazvw7jpsjyo8ql1sovfrzfa9wd98rx3.jpg
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in a gated complex. This is a new complex of cozy villas that meet the needs of families with different tastes. The complex is located in the heart of Paphos, offering peace and quiet. The project is located in a convenient location, within walking distance, less than 5 minutes to the nearest store, restaurants, gym and other pleasures. It will take you only a few minutes to reach the archaeological tombs of kings, the Old Castle and the beautiful sandy beaches. The complex has the shape of a large square, followed by a green area. Each house has its own private parking, garden and terraces and a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№109655
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
510 m2
Indoor area:
428 m2
Land area:
555 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 285 000 EUR + VAT
2 520 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:34
109655
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1088_820_2/hp329nd9gwq1ty13nhm3crrwpibykkss.jpg
№ 204496
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/955/1088_820_2/67irxtsnlcfpv0f7tmizup2wcizy60qf.jpeg
№ 194808
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/7hicaleusse51llbudgce5e9g1fns86s.jpg
№ 166695
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
197 000 EUR+VAT
1 504 EUR/m2
Interesting