Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 109104

109104
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed3/ff1lva3jqszbko7nefhfrazssfxjsbd7.jpeg
318
For apartment building
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot with sea view in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol. The plot has square shape, flat surface and frontage with a road. It falls into planning zone Ka7 with building density 80%, coverage 45%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№109104
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
646 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
Ka7
790 000 EUR
1 223 EUR/m2
815 000 EUR
2026-06-11T06:05
109104
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/493/1088_820_2/cnt1uump6sd03y7oz4y4rmtrexsawpfy.jpeg
№ 206837
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR
7 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b5/1088_820_2/lclaazgwuuidvo413alox67f27sdqgnt.jpg
№ 166738
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
699 000 EUR
5 730 EUR/m2