Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109059

109059
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/965/zpg321opexsev3dohylbtsxz17r7tpp5.jpg
Description:

This magnificent 3-bedroom Junior Villa is located close to the main free-form public pool. The property is built on 2 levels and tastefully decorated in neutral tones with contrasting flashes of color on upholstered furniture and has modern plumbing and fittings throughout the house. French doors open onto outdoor dining terraces and gardens. This property has a modern kitchen made of Italian wood and fully equipped with kitchen appliances. All bedrooms have attractive parquet floors with built-in wardrobes and bedside tables. The property has spectacular views of the sea and the golf course with complete privacy. The fenced, landscaped garden is planted with trees and fragrant shrubs.

Read more
Object
№109059
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
241 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
675 000 EUR
2 801 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:16
109059
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1de/1088_820_2/9o8r66g4a5g9jp7tx0im07t2wft1sxxe.jpeg
№ 205266
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1169 m2
1 290 000 EUR
3 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/8blarixthgpbw55py53tfkvnyuolzc6b.jpg
№ 189088
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 500 EUR+VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 185802
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
1 510 000 EUR+VAT
5 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 176381
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 314 m2
638 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
Interesting