Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 104322

104322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fdb/k5kjxks4w6tijsvianj05jy7gkvddmkw.jpg
Description:

A house and 2 plots of land are for sale. The Engomi area is next to the International Trade and Exhibition Center. Air conditioning in every room, heating, parking.

Read more
Object
№104322
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
550 m2
Indoor area:
530 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1990
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 200 000 EUR
2 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:34
104322
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1088_820_2/hp329nd9gwq1ty13nhm3crrwpibykkss.jpg
№ 204496
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/955/1088_820_2/67irxtsnlcfpv0f7tmizup2wcizy60qf.jpeg
№ 194808
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/7hicaleusse51llbudgce5e9g1fns86s.jpg
№ 166695
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
197 000 EUR+VAT
1 504 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b3/1088_820_2/mazvw7jpsjyo8ql1sovfrzfa9wd98rx3.jpg
№ 109655
Total area: 510 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 555 m2
1 285 000 EUR+VAT
2 520 EUR/m2
Interesting