Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 103758

103758
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a14/pg2apab73kpxuilhxoinfbfpxnzas1nh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Student accommodation
Description:

The project consists of 269 one-bedroom apartments and 55 studios. Each apartment has its own parking space. BLOCK 3 is a commercial building. Highlights: modern architectural design and functionality of the interior. A modern silent electric elevator and a luxurious stainless steel cabin from the KONE company. Intercom system for one-bedroom/studio apartments. Aluminum, with double glass and high thermal insulation and sound performance. Antiseismic static construction in accordance with the legislation and regulations. Excellent construction quality and high insulation standard. The energy class of the building is B.

Read more
Object
№103758
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
46 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:09
103758
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93d/1088_820_2/u5pycwg1tev40qeyqzmemw4fkrwif81j.jpg
№ 195315
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4d/1088_820_2/1kot1su7s10bzdhuq0p9z9ne003j7mrl.jpeg
№ 189749
Panoramic view of the sea
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 680 m2
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc5/1088_820_2/ckw3s4qiwn2nlnbk408pln8lqvjcjcgy.jpeg
№ 155374
ROI (rent): 4.9%
2 470 000 EUR+VAT
4 467 EUR/m2
Interesting