Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 102690

102690
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/505/edpdc5tg1u6vzewpc9a0b0fov4sar3vn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 3-bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex in the Latsia area. The complex consists of 2 floors and 10 apartments. The complex has a parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator. High quality materials are used for the construction of the complex. The apartments offer a thoughtful layout, cozy bedrooms, a spacious kitchen-living room, verandas. The complex is located in a good area close to various amenities.

Read more
Object
№102690
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
198 000 EUR + VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:45
102690
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/555/1088_820_2/p0trsjkg9cc78158lhgh8bcmwtng6cu6.jpeg
№ 123095
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
405 000 EUR+VAT
2 341 EUR/m2
Interesting