Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 102578

102578
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b74/1hm02rrdz8ud3reky7hxdha1l84pymcd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment on the 3rd floor of a 3-storey building. The house is located in one of the most eco-friendly areas of Aglandzia, close to the city shopping center and consists of 12 luxury apartments. Each floor consists of 4 one-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has its own parking space. For any additional information or clarification, please contact us.

Read more
Object
№102578
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 164 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:35
102578
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/l9r9p319vojtl72j66uxiwmf23f956qk.jpg
№ 207302
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
347 000 EUR+VAT
4 819 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206196
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92f/1088_820_2/jzr5hhwhcaev8arkxajiiuqhvwtelse1.jpg
№ 197986
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 314 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/k9y9ujq34jag3odsl8qnomyepdhgw8jt.jpg
№ 169964
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Interesting