Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 102544

102544
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/640/rho3k8ul8bfwym2670grotcp7oj81o8f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex consisting of 14 apartments on three floors. Each apartment will be made in a harmonious and practical design. Materials of the highest category will be used for construction and decoration. Large verandas. The penhouses provide a unique opportunity to enjoy the view of the city from the private roof gardens. The complex has a convenient location and is located on a quiet street near the main road. Walking access to the Larnaca shopping center. Perfect for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№102544
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
214 000 EUR + VAT
2 038 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:48
102544
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/990/1088_820_2/2q62m8p5522x2qtu11ibivyfyoxmz2hu.jpg
№ 210455
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/mbuwixrwsdsz9e3t6f1eejogp8xse008.jpg
№ 207706
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/805/1088_820_2/6pti7dl6tqzd719t6nj175dhof010swf.jpg
№ 200904
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/594/1088_820_2/q2aystnc5qfyhs22g67xuagbw2t9j0af.jpg
№ 166032
Total area: 931 m2
1 899 000 EUR+VAT
2 040 EUR/m2