Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 101197

101197
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/122/hvl02zgy4vn91fvh8op2nlgz89d0d0j0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Kalithea, Nicosia. This project is a 2-storey residential building with the following characteristics: a total of 6 apartments, 2 bedrooms, each apartment has a covered veranda, opposite the green area, next to the pedestrian street, there is a storage room, covered parking and an electric car charger. Energy efficiency A.

Read more
Object
№101197
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
163 000 EUR + VAT
1 698 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:12
101197
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bc/iex2w3lhq48603q5vji0np71wcuuzask.jpg
№ 210280
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
750 000 EUR
2 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1088_820_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
№ 203261
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b1/kbxbqof2n3bqfxgwnxeh0etvzb4gz2s5.jpg
№ 185136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 797 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c8a/1088_820_2/dw6uggxjys6u1sw16ga4i1h91wyej6ef.jpg
№ 181592
Total area: 222 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 829 EUR/m2
Interesting