Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 101096

101096
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/652/rwmx35ywl66u1ddn26r4jypaxo9wewe0.jpg
286
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Sale of 2 bedrooms apartment in a new complex under construction in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment consists of open plan kitchen/living area, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There are also parking place and storage room.

Read more
Object
№101096
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:19
101096
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21e/1088_820_2/cdkdaxgtpt1z1rky5xmknz5jkhz1fzrd.jpg
№ 166595
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 261 EUR/m2