Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100501

100501
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/93b/oe48pdmcw21z6f1c8e7n8vrbp3uzdgoy.jpg
Description:
For sale 2 bedroom apartment in Limassol, located 200 metres from the beach in the prestigious area of Mouttagiaka. Convenient location, everything in walking distance, including beaches, shops,restaurants, bars. The apartment is fully furnished, double glazing, air conditioning, solar panels for water heating. In the complex there are indoor and outdoor pool, Spa , gym. 4 community pools.
Read more
Object
№100501
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
162 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
200 m
780 000 EUR
3 514 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T16:40
100501
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17973 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/sso9iif0sibg03trchtwr8pzf6nrwjgl.jpeg
№ 218636
With sea view
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf2/1088_820_2/z7daaoms0upgtilv56b52yz7n0c3djkh.jpeg
№ 218580
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
795 000 EUR
4 569 EUR/m2
№ 218579
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
795 000 EUR
4 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb5/ebdzee56clncr00v8cqkmxx41qsnlpq7.jpg
№ 174102
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
Interesting