Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100341

100341
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65d/nhbxqv7m8lv5roq368x0u6zgyqxtd046.jpg
Description:
For sale new 2 bedroom apartment with sea views in a gated complex with swimming pool and Playground. Limassol, district Mutaka, within walking distance to the beach, shops, cafes and all the necessary infrastructure. There are all necessary appliances, double glazing, parquet in bedrooms, VRV air conditioning system, Underfloor heating, solar panels for water heating, a large balcony with sea views, covered Parking, storage room. Title.
Read more
Object
№100341
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
6
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
300 m
750 000 EUR
5 906 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:32
100341
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211645
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/luhhurw5sy8bzbsmx7hyzfxtsmnrsc5i.jpg
№ 204501
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b8/bsnxaw4dgc5ww4qo3aym86xh4djew6rd.jpg
№ 201492
The Whole Floor Apartment
Total area: 478 m2
Bedrooms: 4
10 500 000 EUR+VAT
21 967 EUR/m2
Interesting