Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205270

205270
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1920_1080_2/nw8do37gq5t1hsz1xudix1b1u71qy5ay.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. This is a modern residential complex, which is a three-storey building with twelve spacious apartments.

The construction was carried out using high quality standards. The internal partitions are additionally insulated and soundproof. Large floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows in the living areas and some bedrooms.

The apartments are finished using European quality materials. The verandas and bathrooms are lined with high-quality ceramic tiles from leading manufacturers. The kitchens are custom-made from high-strength laminated panels and premium countertops imitating natural marble. The interior is complemented by practical floor-to-ceiling cabinets.

The complex has energy efficiency of class A. Solar water heating panels are installed. A modern video intercom system is installed at the entrance to the building, and the parking lot is equipped with automatic electric gates. Climate comfort is provided by ceiling-mounted concealed air conditioners in the living rooms and split systems in the bedrooms. The project also provides for a smart home system.

The area has a well-developed infrastructure, good transport accessibility and a calm residential atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№205270
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:33
205270
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d1/1088_820_2/sscc4x0j6myqkohkxhbaitx5r5ff677y.jpg
№ 207147
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 644 m2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
4 928 EUR/m2
1 370 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/8isnon1ij3mtzsnoub52gtqvsrusy0vh.jpg
№ 205124
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0f/1088_820_2/e6stuz3hq6acomd099yuzki88bg899ae.jpeg
№ 177474
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 217 m2
388 500 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/6hz4z5a2b6qnfhwli5va32cbojobcsbo.jpeg
№ 159255
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 959 EUR/m2
Interesting