Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos №87384

87384
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/404/4lvxch2rm8qkcctqxz44e6rl5lrv1mr9.jpg
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa with a private pool for rent in the Aphrodite Hills Golf Resort, Paphos.  A gated resort complex with shared swimming pools, golf courses, a gym, a spa center and much more. View of the sea and mountains. Air conditioning system and Underfloor heating are installed. Landscaped gardens. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№87384
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
289 m2
Indoor area:
228 m2
Land area:
669 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2016
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
12 000 EUR
42 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:45
87384
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
447 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/562/1088_820_2/un6ssn32ru41tczon1nfwo42rjj7lpq1.jpeg
№ 216490
Sea view
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 620 m2
5 900 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/461/cjrbtt48sd0pz94kptta3jnx70wqft5z.jpeg
№ 215922
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
3 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/160/1088_820_2/5cjtmqo1t6yz8nbah6xofu7uvxavo0a0.jpg
№ 214547
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
3 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50f/1088_820_2/e0zeim89f8osro2hg1aathvhurtu3swl.jpeg
№ 213543
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
6 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/bqv4g6eshbq1mb4vx2l81642xfkaw37u.jpg
№ 201719
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
13 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1bd/1088_820_2/dcepbap00s5yhnorks0nnkbtrsc5jv4y.jpg
№ 201685
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
2 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 199716
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a25/1088_820_2/o0fg5c1tmlov1mk71o2y5ke9wrgyaa5s.jpg
№ 191388
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 601 EUR/m2
Interesting