Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol №218557

218557
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7c2/46yxto7bv5dpwcjebsnuvdvccrskl538.jpg
Description:

Apartments for rent in the Mesa Geitonia area. The apartment has 1 bedroom, kitchen, living room, large terrace. The apartment has all the necessary furniture and household appliances. Ready to move in. Easy access to Spirou Kyprianou Avenue. 10 minutes walk to the beach (Crown Plaza Hotel). Close to amenities (Alphamega supermarket, bank, restaurants, etc.). Double glazed windows. There are air conditioners in all rooms. Fully equipped kitchen, washing machine, Dishwasher. Curtains and blinds. Hot and cold water supply system under pressure. Solar panels. Parquet floors in the bedrooms. Video intercom and telephone entrance system. Covered parking. Storeroom.

Read more
Object
№218557
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 700 EUR
23 EUR/m2
1 800 EUR
2026-06-22T21:13
218557
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75f/1088_820_2/6z239d9mpnzeoh6w23pomzcya6sy3ed5.jpeg
№ 218633
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 900 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/r125jpu5qvwp7dr58qbppyo4vj7k9ad7.jpg
№ 218590
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
4 500 EUR
57 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/368/1088_820_2/2zmqcvz1h0spcqycb0y79dcwke0yinv4.jpeg
№ 218510
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
№ 218509
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecf/1088_820_2/k0aotxbhrnryb5a517544jsuhrf3ghft.jpg
№ 218320
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
Interesting