Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №217395

217395
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d3/3qhm4m4gpy53klac0ls04z91n6jt5orr.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Toilet
Kitchen
Reception
Description:

Office for rent in the Neapolis area, Limassol city. The total covered area is 240 m2, and there is also a covered veranda of 40 m2. The office is unfurnished. The building has 4 covered parking spaces. Available for rent from October, earlier check-in is possible if necessary. Located in the Neapolis area, Limassol city, close to urban infrastructure and on the first line of the sea.

Read more
Object
№217395
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
280 m2
Internal area:
240 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
85 m
Covered parking spaces:
4
20 000 EUR
71 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:39
217395
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/yn1unmtorewroq2ejfp0jka3pzig5os8.jpeg
№ 217760
Total area: 68 m2
1 500 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d17/1088_820_2/d3e7j3ikp17egu359wsonjxwx120bkr2.jpg
№ 217720
Available from July 2026
Total area: 122 m2
3 500 EUR+VAT
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/781/1088_820_2/r4pcqqjfb7flst0asen3iuapcbl37hll.jpeg
№ 217618
Total area: 100 m2
1 750 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/41d/1088_820_2/odydo98lcwat6oo8uvypgkf73h3nx17m.jpeg
№ 217537
Available from June
Total area: 103 m2
2 700 EUR
26 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8d/1088_820_2/0v6106ko4jgp5lfyycfi6hw344usxe0m.jpg
№ 217644
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
Interesting