Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial in Paphos №213795

213795
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07c/zar4csis3adk27p0xrgh0atx9zs81rzk.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Warehouse for rent in the industrial and commercial area of Geroskipou, Paphos, with convenient access to the main road network and motorway. The total covered area is about 350 m2. The room is open-plan with high ceilings, which makes it possible to efficiently organize the storage and placement of equipment. It includes an office area, a staff kitchen and sanitary facilities. There is a convenient entrance for loading and unloading, as well as parking and maneuvering space. It is suitable for warehouse, logistics or light production activities.

Read more
Object
№213795
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
350 m2
Land area:
430 m2
Internal area:
350 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2014
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
3 000 EUR
9 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T01:15
213795
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
389 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e80/1088_820_2/9ddz01yc1qogww7d9d0a6mb4vmyv40ff.jpg
№ 216925
Total area: 600 m2
16 200 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/i9fvt8vd35ry84rafq10vlvrkortdyrt.jpeg
№ 216509
Total area: 120 m2
Plot Size: 120 m2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2dc/eyw5ddxnbjd4oofg61d8xxdkvo8tmcmy.jpeg
№ 215855
Total area: 100 m2
2 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/546/1088_820_2/69b0u53qtfwtvnzk817ik8182m35jx9v.jpg
№ 214450
Total area: 50 m2
8 310 EUR+VAT
166 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/t9hn4iwo3w1zaycw4inv2uxc3xugk97v.jpg
№ 209599
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
229 000 EUR+VAT
2 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be4/1088_820_2/7zgw1s99s86tep7wf0pk11awzwierxxv.jpg
№ 209296
6 parking spaces!
Total area: 195 m2
550 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/p1le1ua9fptawbko6hagsjvq40hyaws9.jpg
№ 196893
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 633 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/233/1088_820_2/flifmjvati7xl6q0rcafj9hx8w0xsor4.JPG
№ 167499
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
12 443 EUR/m2
Interesting