Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol №212136

212136
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/336/slw2z2oh1tzfdju7j7ac9vct2zbv9vku.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

For rent a three-bedroom apartment of 160 m2 in the Parekklisia area in Limassol. The apartment includes three spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, a living room, a kitchen and a balcony. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, as well as air conditioning. Located in a quiet residential area of Parekklisia, close to shops, cafes and with convenient access to the highway, which provides easy access to the beach and the center of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№212136
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
1 300 EUR
8 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:35
212136
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3858 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/769/1088_820_2/wfngs1ng6mn3eg79k62wt9z8gz7kvxrg.jpeg
№ 218332
New
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 400 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83d/1088_820_2/600l7912uipav4jej751fm0e4lj4y6ya.jpg
№ 218281
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
10 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1088_820_2/rbatntlzksz7biu864c27le8yfpjkd34.jpg
№ 218280
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
10 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/822/1088_820_2/9s2ytamnhhgojq3vvvltg4r7cctogm5l.jpeg
№ 218151
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 200 EUR
24 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/jkkwx6gaac46ilbbz0waht7dvwom11do.jpg
№ 196350
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
444 000 EUR+VAT
3 731 EUR/m2
Interesting