Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia №211390

211390
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72c/5png8mkagbd79ng4mju3v2rxbk0zqz7l.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Egkomi district, Nicosia, with an area of 85 m2. The apartment is semi-furnished, equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, and has a terrace of 31 m2. The layout includes a living room with a dining area, a kitchen, two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The house has a covered parking, storage room, garden and elevator access. The area is a developed part of the city with convenient infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№211390
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
1 300 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:35
211390
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1120 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af1/1088_820_2/cbum5p5hzoqlz7w1cvqccd33huqnmwqy.jpeg
№ 218613
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/1wpb5c8fs5b6bw64t0rvrjqw2dqcwlkv.jpeg
№ 218612
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 350 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/t39fchf6o1ix0f2o4wxrta2vye48ovk6.jpg
№ 217963
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 450 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/809/1088_820_2/dxj5o887zh5za0uzgqk0pej2xrvo3wpd.jpeg
№ 217843
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 000 EUR
13 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5c/1088_820_2/098thhgbsboxrk1elidxfh4zl0nit5nk.jpg
№ 213323
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d2c/1088_820_2/v2abz466vat5w1bg0mm8zckyfs41k24m.jpeg
№ 173019
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/381/1088_820_2/oyzs5hwb20c88ya0a1gmtqjorw15uu67.jpeg
№ 164007
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 698 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/sj9yn2fz1tsuic988q8bti442cf0xxaj.jpg
№ 96330
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1679 m2
1 500 000 EUR
5 435 EUR/m2
Interesting