Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol №209159

209159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/192/sni6tr10c01542pjzmiudqhrri3l52rf.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 100 m2 for rent in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, a bathroom, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, 3 balconies and a storage room. The property is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including a dishwasher, as well as 3 TVs, air conditioners in all rooms, an elevator with access to all levels, thermal insulation system, energy class A. The residence is located in a convenient location with quick access to all infrastructure: 5 minutes to Limassol Marina, restaurants, gas station and supermarket are nearby. The facility was built in 2010, has a covered parking space, rental is available for more than 12 months, a deposit is required, pets are not allowed.

Read more
Object
№209159
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:34
209159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5425 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c0/1088_820_2/e74zbuu96syfos2k8d20jxuskjlz2hqc.jpeg
№ 218684
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 135 m2
2 400 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c6/jlmlswmhzujyrez6gu2fp02ya7a2j42b.jpg
№ 218683
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27b/1dyb9ky6kalxnomj4pwdn4qba7uy0uls.jpeg
№ 218681
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7c/4jx70furmyf1v3j2cx19o39lu8f4eug7.jpg
№ 218674
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 EUR
25 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1088_820_2/gdvcfrbc6ryrsj2pzhdb2pe2lkea8vtz.jpeg
№ 210759
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
3 200 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
№ 201346
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/5951p0tjkd0od91nff8drawnwv3j4w82.jpg
№ 200482
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
604 000 EUR+VAT
3 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05a/1088_820_2/rbdqbq6epuuk3d3xjp54pebms88rr5s5.jpg
№ 177294
Interesting