Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol №208713

208713
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/256/zmh1f3vurcmoq1lpu57pghdnpd0nxg8v.jpeg
134
Top location in the Germasogeia area
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 26
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 37
Description:

New commercial space for rent in Germasogeia, Limassol, with a total area of ​​227 sq m: ground floor - 103 sq m, mezzanine - 73 sq m, utility floor - 30 sq m, veranda - 21 sq m. The property is located on one of Limassol's busiest avenues and is within walking distance of the sea. The unit includes external VRV A/C systems and preparation for plumbing, a kitchen, outlets, and switches. It is located close to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№208713
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
227 m2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
14 300 EUR
63 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T01:46
208713
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4049 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2f/nxan8jw4gaoeu9x924k2i6hwxkntbmzk.jpeg
№ 218676
Total area: 77 m2
1 780 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1088_820_2/1y0zeethag895yf2ls0wohcm1i59ytyj.jpg
№ 218662
The last office remains
Total area: 490 m2
18 000 EUR+VAT
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/799/1088_820_2/3frbqrjh0ahqbkeepby73f4a5routq5s.jpg
№ 218654
Available from June 2026
Total area: 705 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
№ 218653
Total area: 1410 m2
40 000 EUR+VAT
28 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af3/1088_820_2/nhvyhp7y24okcs5sl8kjb6fe3bce5iug.jpg
№ 213636
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/591/1088_820_2/4ne06icmwlycfv5nny8lirn8rijhbmmb.jpg
№ 207394
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1b/cku34gte13qzim6903ekir5s9bf09rd1.jpg
№ 198828
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
988 000 EUR+VAT
5 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c1/1088_820_2/qlx9mheq74luu5b46r5sjzp3lol12hig.jpg
№ 185155
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
Interesting