Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Nicosia №204858

204858
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ebe/3e27xu5wvu14s2bwihi35vtpjqfdjl8o.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Office for rent in the Nicosia center, office 7 is located on the 9th floor with a total area of 7 m2, the office can accommodate two people, there is Internet, a shared kitchen and bathroom are available, a compact and functional option for quiet and productive work.

Read more
Object
№204858
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
7 m2
Internal area:
7 m2
Storey:
10
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
1995
Energy efficiency class:
B
400 EUR
57 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:59
204858
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
916 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/784/1088_820_2/2by8jk2t489ppxttpp6jkprsccpf17cd.jpeg
№ 217358
With restaurant license
Total area: 135 m2
2 800 EUR
21 EUR/m2
2 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68d/1088_820_2/0h88nqg5qi6z65jrwc9vzocas114cg2y.jpg
№ 216949
Total area: 145 m2
1 750 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b70/1088_820_2/aik586b9wyljmzq5vj5d5yff8u3gsrp6.jpg
№ 216948
Total area: 244 m2
2 200 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/481/1088_820_2/e3sb26f4xp590uuzzanc977w8jqcojcs.jpg
№ 216947
Total area: 145 m2
1 750 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/6t5b64nz8jige0kozfdlvnw122aznqru.jpg
№ 190883
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1800 m2
2 300 000 EUR
3 286 EUR/m2
Interesting