Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol №203383

203383
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d58/yzviohsh1oo5wppthq7pnwf5gcsjxshf.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for rent in Zakaki, Limassol with a total area of 84 m2 on the 2nd floor of a house built in 2017. The penthouse is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, partially furnished, with a fully equipped kitchen and household appliances. There is a spacious 75 m2 balcony with a barbecue area, video intercom, internet, storage room and parking. The decoration uses parquet floors in the bedrooms, high-quality windows and modern appliances. The building consists of only 6 apartments. The property is located next to MY Mall, the motorway exit, the sea and Limassol Marina.

Read more
Object
№203383
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
1 500 EUR
9 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:02
203383
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5360 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a08/1088_820_2/czlf3lc8vo3kwjg8h21r82qq46pzz1nq.jpg
№ 216580
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f01/1088_820_2/nbj3q4f78jb3ltlcfmqaodpnxvf6ancq.jpeg
№ 216497
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ya4cs7yh9h3npm3lfgs8r8n4nnkayavx.jpeg
№ 216492
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 950 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/wauqr27ew0qpedcyzpu0ghgp1tz015zv.jpeg
№ 216489
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 800 EUR
41 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b8/xqi2l8vh9c4gthjq0acee29i3yfilods.jpg
№ 67253
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 600 000 EUR
11 613 EUR/m2
Interesting