Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №195633

195633
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3e/1920_1080_2/lo9s21vww9fkpif8wo4bm3vtjve6dvgv.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Office space for rent with a covered area of 730 m2 in the Kato Polemidia area, Limassol city. The office includes spacious open work areas located on two levels, the ground floor and a mezzanine, which allows you to flexibly organize workspaces for business tasks. The room is ready for immediate use, is in good condition and is suitable for hosting an office, representative office or company headquarters. The property is located in the central part of the Kato Polemidia area, in an actively developing business cluster with convenient access to the main road arteries of Limassol, public transport and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№195633
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
730 m2
Internal area:
730 m2
Storey:
2
Energy efficiency class:
B
11 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:51
195633
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3982 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b5/s8b4pu03o0u3p765jgq0ljp2oj3ad36o.jpg
№ 217056
New
Total area: 200 m2
8 000 EUR+VAT
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216941
Building with sea view
Total area: 1659 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
75 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bd/1088_820_2/a10ejrvvr8vssysalj7vv8977f2ounza.jpeg
№ 216915
Total area: 330 m2
15 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/605/1088_820_2/5r408mkcclt8cu7j1ae4u68mpphoeyti.jpeg
№ 216911
Total area: 140 m2
1 800 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a4/3plyjri8vq2zop36dy5p3z7hcaiwwell.jpg
№ 208093
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 525 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 181004
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
296 500 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
329 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/389/1088_820_2/tk63pv2scpbi0zks7nvo99o84rdf3si7.jpg
№ 179094
Total area: 536 m2
Plot Size: 1427 m2
15 000 EUR
28 EUR/m2
Interesting