Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol №195398

195398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25f/1920_1080_2/xyoubygyrp6w0zliszzt93n9xtuyel58.jpg
Description:

Double apartment for rent in Germasogeia Tourist Area Limassol, located on the fourth floor of an elite gated community in a popular area, within walking distance from the sea and the entire urban infrastructure. The apartment has a total area of 119 m2 and is fully furnished, includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a spacious living room and a premium kitchen with appliances and plumbing from leading European brands. The complex has a concierge, 24-hour video surveillance, a swimming pool, a fitness room, a sauna and a well-maintained enclosed area. The apartment is equipped with a smart home system, Mitsubishi VRV air conditioning, Underfloor heating, alarm system, marble, granite and parquet, the facility includes a covered parking and storage room, energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№195398
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 500 EUR
29 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T04:42
195398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5381 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/9sli39jlkmev7m7hk8zscuo7bwmgqnio.jpeg
№ 217792
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a57/086ob0lquckl2zoriq1pzn1ga2bdainc.jpeg
№ 217791
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9d/hvg1mh61o04nmbuamjmv7920hp1aqt1f.jpeg
№ 217786
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/096/1088_820_2/qt03vzoheoh7huqlxrb526mk0aexyw0u.jpeg
№ 217749
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 800 EUR
32 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c3/1088_820_2/nqbebo1wmqcoa6ce9w9l6l8wemokdmrm.jpeg
№ 162305
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 349 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 517 EUR/m2
Interesting