Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol №191038

191038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/366/jetw2bltrz3evvwb65ljy8xenrzhtrzb.jpg
490
Available from March 2026
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for rent in the Neapolis area of Limassol, in a modern luxury complex of 123 m2 with a terrace, located on the fourth floor overlooking the communal pool, the city and the sea. The apartment is fully furnished and includes two bedrooms, an open living room with a kitchen and a spacious terrace. The complex has a guarded territory, a communal swimming pool and a bar area, and nearby there are restaurants, cafes and all necessary amenities.

Read more
Object
№191038
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
260 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:27
191038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5417 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/336/1088_820_2/0uzb463bu2c1zvpialrxoi2symjie09q.jpeg
№ 218635
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 450 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56d/1088_820_2/xybpspq0tzsw5b1121qbrnbi03tq0d05.jpeg
№ 218618
New
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f63/1088_820_2/94udein316iq9jdhd9szku238sav1222.jpg
№ 218609
New
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 850 EUR
46 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/222/1088_820_2/q1ap1ufwxelov3iaiuvm7egsx461trhh.jpg
№ 218608
New
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 850 EUR
46 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/487/1088_820_2/x5n4yr9in52586blwwydkt5y28hl8pak.jpg
№ 212361
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 658 000 EUR+VAT
4 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82f/1088_820_2/l7j2voej607ucz2wd0jra5qrpp633tk8.JPG
№ 208020
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/c2x99ef1kqabmdfgn2swfnt00797a14v.jpg
№ 202330
Delivered Private pool on the roof top
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
765 000 EUR+VAT
4 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a58/1088_820_2/ttw0kkepuuwnb74yjpf1a82baqc637d1.jpeg
№ 196981
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
3 952 EUR/m2
Interesting