Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom flat in Limassol №177651

177651
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/819/bb641v1otgafqtlyoaxqg71uciiovb6y.jpeg
Description:

For rent a four-bedroom apartment of 219 m² in the Agios Tychonas area of Limassol, located on the third floor of a residential complex. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, features a living room with white marble flooring, two balconies with sea views, a fireplace, a main bathroom, an ensuite bathroom, and a guest toilet.

Read more
Object
№177651
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
219 m2
Indoor area:
219 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
100 m
2 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:02
177651
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
531 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/7xszt1k05rs7sltbbv2dfm3j1e5b1vte.jpg
№ 218521
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fc/1088_820_2/cpm5zdpqzkf14madufnt78koqiy1i8fm.jpg
№ 218420
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a37/c4thw26c2hctowrdziicqaif3xm556nh.jpeg
№ 218152
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03d/1088_820_2/3krgzf1ckckfkcqpnxed6vz3t3naggu1.jpg
№ 217747
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 700 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2 800 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a1/1088_820_2/535l089igrjrz5sshkelj3l9tgu7nvth.jpg
№ 201404
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/o0jfta9on2h1poxqiaoowcgdpc7tu774.jpg
№ 183776
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 181083
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
343 500 EUR
Interesting